Originally posted by: Barbiebarbie11
But they ruined khamoshiya for us
It was not just a song but an emotion😭😣😪
Haan😭, mute krke dekh lena nahi to scene skip kr dena😒
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Barbiebarbie11
But they ruined khamoshiya for us
It was not just a song but an emotion😭😣😪
Haan😭, mute krke dekh lena nahi to scene skip kr dena😒
Originally posted by: Barbiebarbie11
least asmani k os ki tarah bean nhi Bola
Ab tak baby bean ke shape tak pahuncha nahi hai na 🤣
Originally posted by: arryline
She saw na it’s K ?
Precap can be misleading Arya maybe he will hide or runaway before she sees him
or as per the promo he will reveal himself n escape
then as Kabir is not in VR Mansion .... AP will enter
Originally posted by: arryline
It’s not shown in precap but yes Kabz will go Scott free this time again I feel
Love for Rajaa Betaa > VRS
Arya maine precap dekha
Light chli gyi but it was daylight
Aisa nhi tha ki complete darkness
Originally posted by: Innocentlove96
Yes he did...even I was confused at first then I raised the volume to listen it clearly he did say that..... that's why I wrote whole dialogue to make sense....
Arre waah..
Mai kal thik se re-watch karungi isko
vo bas camera k liye light hoga..... Riddhima k liye andhera hoga....
Originally posted by: merryyura
Woh jo bhi ho heytal. Mera riansh dil tut gaya 😭
Tut ke chur chur ho gaya😭🥺
mera bhi🥺😭
Originally posted by: HeytzMaaneet
Suno mujhe ek theory share karni hain🤔😒
Go ahead..... would love to know....😊
Likh ke aati hoon new thread mein😳