Episodes kaise bhi ho ya na bhi ho badbad karte hi ho aap log raat ko🤣🤣 sampoo effect hain sabpe idhar *runs away* 🤣
Good afternoon 🤗❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Episodes kaise bhi ho ya na bhi ho badbad karte hi ho aap log raat ko🤣🤣 sampoo effect hain sabpe idhar *runs away* 🤣
Good afternoon 🤗❤️
Originally posted by: listmist
I too wannt the same
I hope cvs have planned something to end her character. Don't want to see her as RC bahu forever. bas👍🏼
Makers should know by now that we all hate Sampoo to the core😆. So I am pinning my hopes on that and expecting we will get to see her exit.😛
So Aurra went dehradoon for press conference👍🏼
👏
https://www.instagram.com/p/CLTP7jBBivP/?igshid=1twealzhuso4t
If you see BTS clearly when sampoorna is taunting Anirudh Bondita is very much there if ahe speaks of not that we need to find.
If Bon is right there then she will not fall for Sampoo anymore and will oust her out herself😆. If only it happens soon. Fingers crossed.
Originally posted by: listmist
I hope so Yaar😳
But I'm scared
Chodi hui aurat is bic thing will ani allow that??
There is nothing we can do, Ash.
We will get a better idea by end of the week, I guess😒
If he still feels bad for her after everything she did then he can send her to where HM girls went😆. It will be disappointing if they let her stay in haveli after everything she put Bon through. Ani should never allow such a person to be around Bon.
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CLTf3hRl57T/?igshid=gwa3tb2uje77
🤑🤑😭😭😱😱😱😳😳😱😠😠😠😠
Koi Ani ko dikhao uske baba ki harkate🤪
Originally posted by: Mayurrana1299g
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CLTf3hRl57T/?igshid=gwa3tb2uje77
🤑🤑😭😭😱😱😱😳😳😱😠😠😠😠
Koi Ani ko dikhao uske baba ki harkate🤪
Yeh deko... Poora fandom aur RC parivaar in dono ke harkato se pareshan hai aur yeh chance pe dance maar rahe hai
🤪
🤣
Originally posted by: Mayurrana1299g
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CLTf3hRl57T/?igshid=gwa3tb2uje77
🤑🤑😭😭😱😱😱😳😳😱😠😠😠😠
Koi Ani ko dikhao uske baba ki harkate🤪
Leads ko chodke baki sab log off screen aag laga rahe🤪🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Mayurrana1299g
So Aurra went dehradoon for press conference👍🏼
👏
https://www.instagram.com/p/CLTP7jBBivP/?igshid=1twealzhuso4t
But why press conference now though?