Originally posted by: Rainbow99
Ha warna pagdi uncle will get a heart attack 🤣
Wo kya puri family ko electric shock lag jayega 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Rainbow99
Ha warna pagdi uncle will get a heart attack 🤣
Wo kya puri family ko electric shock lag jayega 😆
In Tuesday episode, Randheer said 'One Second' to Amrit and I legit went and checked if people spoke in those units in 1947 🤣
What-A-Tubelight I am 🤣
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
KB just comes out of the blue in front of Randheer and he freaks out as if he has seen a bhoot 😆
He cannot stand having a convo with her, sagaai kaise karega? 🤣
The contrast when he see Amrit. His face lit up when he saw her in that shop😆
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
In Tuesday episode, Randheer said 'One Second' to Amrit and I legit went and checked if people spoke in those units in 1947 🤣
What-A-Tubelight I am 🤣
Tannu OMG you actually checked up on that🤣
Rab Rab aunty ke expression dikhne layak hoga😆
Yeh seedhi sadhi Amrit kaha gaye
Originally posted by: Rainbow99
The contrast when he see Amrit. His face lit up when he saw her in that shop😆
Aankhon ko sukoon mil gaya ❤️
Love the bonding between Radha and Randheer 👻
Cutest saas-jamai ever 🤗
Originally posted by: Rainbow99
Tannu OMG you actually checked up on that🤣
It sounded so OUT of the ordinary with the other dialogues mouthed by him, ki I googled and then was like: Wait..wtaf am I doing? 🤭
Originally posted by: Rainbow99
Rab Rab aunty ke expression dikhne layak hoga😆
Yeh seedhi sadhi Amrit kaha gaye
Rab Rab has been wary of her since the Radha wala incident tho 🤭
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
In Tuesday episode, Randheer said 'One Second' to Amrit and I legit went and checked if people spoke in those units in 1947 🤣
What-A-Tubelight I am 🤣
that was the first thought came to me tooo🤣