Sharaf ❤️🤗
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Sharaf ❤️🤗
Haan samajh aa gaya tha baad mein🙈🙈
Lol 🤣
Originally posted by: Midnight_Sun1
Sharaf ❤️🤗
Hi Sweety!!🤗 How have you been? 😳 Omg! todays episode was just fabulous!!!
Lalz🤗❤️
I wanted to add few more things but didn’t have time to do that 😆
Lalzu🤗 I loved the episode❤️ it’s so beautiful
❤️🤗
Heina it was so beautiful ❤️ and I still can't get over it 😳
And I'm excited for upcoming episodes 🤪
Hello night gang 🤗
Finally my IF stopped showing error
So which old episode you guys want to discuss today??
Lalz 🤗
That was an amazing suggestion. Mini ko bhi company mil jayega😆. Jaha bhi jaye, bas poora pithaye ho inka.🤣
Minnu 🤗
Heina 🤣 seriously can't tolerate them anymore 🤬
Today's episode was so beautiful except those maa beti face which interrupted the Beautiful scenes 😡 like kabab mein haddi ki tarah
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Sweetuuuuuuu❤️🤗
Where the hell have you been 😡
I missed you alot 🥺
I tortured nim by asking about you 😆
Lalzuuuu ❤️❤️🤗 I also missed you all so much.
Don't even ask. 🤪 My office has been considering me a robot since last week. 😭🤣 Tired hone ka waqt bhi nehi mil raha 🤣 Hopefully from next week I will be joining you all as before. 🤗
Lalz🤗❤️
I wanted to add few more things but didn’t have time to do that 😆
Nim ❤️ your symbolism were on point 😳 like the way you described it from dark to light
Write more please
Originally posted by: Midnight_Sun1
Nimziiii ❤️🤗
How are you? I will be regular from next week hopefully. Today I got a little time,so thought of saying hello to you all. 🤗 Watched today's episode as well. 😆
Sweety🤗
We missed you so much yaar 😒 glad to see you back!
We will be waiting for you to join us regularly
I also watched today’s episode .. finally!!.. don’t have words to describe how much I liked it
Both kiddos just nailed it especially Pravisht