Originally posted by: .shivi396
Dekho MF pe imaginary SR ka post aa gaya🤣
Ab kya SR jo hona tha hogaya na 😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Dekho MF pe imaginary SR ka post aa gaya🤣
Ab kya SR jo hona tha hogaya na 😆
Aisa kyun...?🤔
Ek show dekhti thi wo bhi
Aana bhi Kam hi ho Gaya hai yaha😭
He wants to do music video with good friend. 🥺
Isse zyaada EDT mein nahi.
Dekha Maine 😭
he needs alot and alot of Pitayi
Kya??
Originally posted by: rheuji17
I am good dm me sometime would love to chit chat tho today it seems voot is doing nakhre lol
Yeah sure...
Hmm voot loves eating bhav....🤣🤣🤣
He wants to do music video with good friend. 🥺
Isse zyaada EDT mein nahi.
That's what I was thinking,how come no one mentioned it 😆
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Dekho MF pe imaginary SR ka post aa gaya🤣
Ohhhhhh!!!! Ab samjhii🤪🤣