Telly Chakkar keeping up with its reputation of churning out baasi news.
🤣🤣
they’ll manage to keep this reputation of theirs coz no one ever has sasta nasha as much as they do
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Telly Chakkar keeping up with its reputation of churning out baasi news.
🤣🤣
they’ll manage to keep this reputation of theirs coz no one ever has sasta nasha as much as they do
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
🤣🤣
they’ll manage to keep this reputation of theirs coz no one ever has sasta nasha as much as they do
Nah.
The show's writers can give tough competition to them.
Telly Chakkar keeping up with its reputation of churning out baasi news.
TC ke wajase kavi kavi baasi news bhi maslader news ho jatai hai ko nahi gharwali!🤣
TC ke wajase kavi kavi baasi news bhi maslader news ho jatai hai ko nahi gharwali!🤣
Aise masale se Gharwali ka peth kharab hota hain. 🤔
TC ke wajase kavi kavi baasi news bhi maslader news ho jatai hai ko nahi gharwali!🤣
Nabila Sitara didi is upset you’re not promoting her these days
That IG post was for you 😆
Baasi foods make indigestion na esse assa maslader foods se diarrhea ho ke sab nikal jai 🤣
Originally posted by: arryline
Nabila Sitara didi is upset you’re not promoting her these days
That IG post was for you 😆
Yes. She did reverse psychology.
Woh chahti hain hum uske baare mein baat kare.
Originally posted by: arryline
Nabila Sitara didi is upset you’re not promoting her these days
That IG post was for you 😆
She can't handle her popularity anymore ....indigestion mai hai es liye kuch din ussse paksh dene ke liye bola ... right now she is under saline I talked with her personally 😆😆