I tell you kya inspiration hai😉
Are hamare ARC babu to uss era se ek kadam aage he isss matter me 🤪🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I tell you kya inspiration hai😉
Are hamare ARC babu to uss era se ek kadam aage he isss matter me 🤪🤣
Originally posted by: listmist
Ok temple hai i thought ki market tha😆
Haan dekho na kitni mala wala hai and kaka is also with them
Originally posted by: Mayurrana1299g
To phir bondu bhi bolegi majnu ranje sare joothe he yaha pe .joothe he dil ke fasane😈
Phir??
Ani : Ho mujhe chhod kar jo tum jaaoge.. Bada pachtaogee😳
Haan dekho na kitni mala wala hai and kaka is also with them
Kaka ka bts to haveli wala tha na?
Originally posted by: Mayurrana1299g
Are hamare ARC babu to uss era se ek kadam aage he isss matter me 🤪🤣
Haan aage to hain
kaash dimaag ke baare mein thoda advance hota🤣
Yeah nimu👍🏼
Arey haan where is she? Aayi to thi... Shayad kuch kaam ho
Yeah but one thing I noticed in today episode bon was very broken she herself wants to chase her dreams ,live up to expectations of her kaka sasurji but she said Durga Maa why u cursed me because of it I am unable to talk to my pati babu and I could have told him my issue and studied else he would go and become a star in sky like my baba ? This is her utmost fear
Like she did the same when she was married to Saurabh!!🤢😵
Do you think Binoy will do this puke worthy unthinkable?? He has already made one biggest mistake of his life, I hope he doesn’t go for a second big mistake 🤢
P.S. I have a feeling that shampoo character is there for a longer period 😡
I don't trust the makers😡
But still I don't think they will show such things
Their marriage is real and if SR happens to yeh to jayegi hi nahi🤢

Originally posted by: listmist
Ani : Ho mujhe chhod kar jo tum jaaoge.. Bada pachtaogee😳
After all shouting session of Ani
Bondu ; zor ka jhatka haye zoro se lag shadi ban gayi ummar ked ki saza haa saza😭😭😭