Nikki is laughing while crying or vice versa🤣🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Nikki is laughing while crying or vice versa🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
He would have shined earlier if Ruby wasn't there. She has skewed this season so bad🤢
Rahul & Abhi definitely played super well...
I thought you were pro ruby
among all,Rahul really put her opinion/goodbye speech very nicely.
Nikkk was love her bashaan was good😍😍
Nikkis speech is hilarious
Nikki apne paap ka potla samet ni ki try kar rahi hai😆
Valentine's Day aa raha, BB meri dua kubool karo
Vindu abhi ko baar baar gentleman bol raha hai pata nahi chal raha hai ki troll kar raha hai ki serious🤣🤣
Mahajan ka contract itna hi tha ki ek hi shave main kaam chal jae
Yeh Debo kaise chuihyaa ki jaise awaaz nikaal kar Abhinav ko sorry bol rahi hai. 😆
Ofcourse bina aanso ke rone ka behtareen pradarshan.