Enjoy🤪🤣


Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Enjoy🤪🤣


Originally posted by: sharafah
Hahahaha😆 What was Ani's reaction? Which episode is this?
He was shocked but kaka sasurji ka to volcano errupt ho haya🤣
Current scene as she told him to get her name feom school cut
Sampoorna 🤢😡🤬🤬
Originally posted by: nandinishelat
Is the new episode up on voot??
Yup👍🏼
Ash this is superfast
Originally posted by: Mayurrana1299g
Ani ne chocolate day bhi celebrate kar liya🤪
I am conform for 2 things
1 Bondita ne apna badla le liya itne din jo Ani ne sunaya uska🤣
2 and most important
Valentine week ka invention Anirudh ne hi kiya he 🤪
Ani ko ek chaata tho milni hi chahiye 🤣
Ithne saare hints vuske saamne pade hain ye he ki shampoo maa ke pyaar mein andha ho gaye 👏
Kya patha iss chate se vuski koyi hui brain vapas mil laye 🤣
Current scene as she told him to get her name feom school cut
Sampoorna 🤢😡🤬🤬
Thank god at least ani is not a fool regarding Bon’s study matter... he will now pressurize her to give a real reason for her denial
rudi scenes were good....worth watching....kaka asked ani to drop her to sumati s house
Originally posted by: Mayurrana1299g
Ani ne chocolate day bhi celebrate kar liya🤪
I am conform for 2 things
1 Bondita ne apna badla le liya itne din jo Ani ne sunaya uska🤣
2 and most important
Valentine week ka invention Anirudh ne hi kiya he 🤪
Mayura hum sab ki prediction bilkul sahi hue aakhir le hi aaya Anirudh ek badam wala roshogulle🤣🤣
Now m waiting valentine par kya karega🤪