Nikki exposes Abhinav 😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Nikki exposes Abhinav 😆
Originally posted by: Priya258
Sallu pyarse samjhaying🤡
He knows if go in anger mode then rubs darling ke twitterian ke zabardast dande padenge 🤣
Jasmine and sallu convo
Jas -sir maja aa gaya
naada issue and pani issue
Jas -sahi nahi thaa
Sir mai waha rahe hu rubinav are very intelligent smart
Jasmine jaab saree ka waqt ayaa they should have drawn line earlier 👍🏼
Sallu- yeh eye shadow wapas mangna.. make up chhin lena..
Sallu-Nikki yeh bachpana le k kab tak chalegi?
Jaan affirmation mai mundi hila raha hai 😂
Sallu says Kavita ka text aaya not to discuss about her in this show
Rubina is Hina, I don’t remember is standard line
Rubina sab bhool chuki hai , subject ko ab kuch yaad nahi rah sakta
Niki ne abhinav ki pol kholdi 😆 Ye khud puchta hai abhinav ki kya khabar laaye ho batao 🤣🤣
Go niki
What the hell
Sallu do u even watch extra and snippets?
BB14 guys helped talked and had fun all time bas dikhana nahi hai
Gandh machaye toh sab bakwaas ho
Apple Oranges chheele and ache se rahe toh sab BORING
Abbey loosers chaiye kya tum log ko