Mere bhi same reaction hai nav 😲
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Mere bhi same reaction hai nav 😲
seriously aise dangerous deal ke liye akelo kaun jaata hai
where is VR's bodygaurds?
Originally posted by: pyaar2012
https://www.instagram.com/p/CKyuvsJhVKC/
yeh garibi ka background hai kya?
Shub shub bolo
Kal ka riansh overdose hai 😆
Originally posted by: Priya12000
Shub shub bolo
Makeup room hai...
seriously aise dangerous deal ke liye akelo kaun jaata hai
where is VR's bodygaurds?
Khana kha ke so rahe honge 😡
I want riddhu un sabki band bajaye 😡
Inke rehte huye bhi itni baar attack ho chuke hain vansh pe.
Hiee🤗
I told you na that I am going to take break so I took one week break but return on friday...vansh aya with his mafia vibes and I also came back...😆
Vansh is mafia so happy
Actually I was searching for you on forum since Vansh mafia vibes came back.....I knew you and amrita would be very happy to see Vansh in Mafia and actions....😂😂
And along with mafia even his possessiveness for Riddhu is not out and open.....
Finally the Vansh is back whom you loved....
Riddhima in tomorrow's episode:
https://twitter.com/hayemaimarjawan/status/1356610107942072321?s=19
Vansh after seeing his wife's thumka:

Mafia vansh k sath yeh attach hai. Lena hai toh dono lo nehi toh ek bhi nehi.😆Mere ko nhi dekhna kabutari ko jeetate hue,boss khel jao is kabutari ke sth mujhe iska popat hote dkhna hai.....