mujhe sab pta hai armu se hai tera connection 😈🤣Tujhe kisney kaha mere connections hain 😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
mujhe sab pta hai armu se hai tera connection 😈🤣Tujhe kisney kaha mere connections hain 😂
Originally posted by: nikki.171
I know this might be not be justified. But BOY DID THIS PISS ME OFF. 😡 How. Dare. You.
https://www.instagram.com/p/CJvF8I3gi3r/?igshid=1xugzl5f42pwj
Ppl are watching this show? How come yaar... Shatkoti pranaam to all those ppl who watches this type!!
When I saw this promo..i felt yeh bhi koi story hai kyaa to make this into a show...
I really feel doubtful on my judging capablities...
I just couldn't watch the clip...the show disgusts me. I wanna go and slap every aingle person there. Even the actors are complicit in this case. It's not a issue of illogical storyline..the show basically promotes abuse..have some spine!!!
Precisley. The problem isn't the concept itself. Its the treatment of it and the glorification of the ML. If he was an abuser, show him as one. Falling in love (if that is what it was🤢) does not excuse your actions. You have comitted bloody murder for god's sake!
Originally posted by: snigdha1712
Ppl are watching this show? How come yaar... Shatkoti pranaam to all those ppl who watches this type!!
When I saw this promo..i felt yeh bhi koi story hai kyaa to make this into a show...
I really feel doubtful on my judging capablities...
Apparently people are. It has good TRPs and wait for it..... fans online too! Goes to show that sometimes its really all about looks. How ironic.
Like I told Dhairya, the problem isnt the concep itself. The story should have been as the promo showed.
Originally posted by: nikki.171
Precisley. The problem isn't the concept itself. Its the treatment of it and the glorification of the ML. If he was an abuser, show him as one. Falling in love (if that is what it was🤢) does not excuse your actions. You have comitted bloody murder for god's sake!
Apparently people are. It has good TRPs and wait for it..... fans online too! Goes to show that sometimes its really all about looks. How ironic.
Like I told Dhairya, the problem isnt the concep itself. The story should have been as the promo showed.
Cannot help !! jo bhi hai... N5 Ke baad , seriously gonna take a break from ITV...
Originally posted by: snigdha1712
Cannot help !! jo bhi hai... N5 Ke baad , seriously gonna take a break from ITV...
One more episode to go only!
mujhe sab pta hai armu se hai tera connection 😈🤣
Armu ka naam tanu hai
Armu sy meri itni nhi hai 2 3 aur mods hain jinko janti hoon.
J2 Aya kro 🤣 even i Don't know many things but still I come just for these people🤣
Okay havana! Done😎But mei ek baar shuru hoti hu toh, its difficult to bear my bakwass! Just warning🤣
Will complete that.. and will stop yaar..
I used to watch IMMJ2..but wahaa bhi bakwass chal raha hai...Dekhne kaa man nahi kartaa.. I watch only these two... nothing is exciting atm ...
Sima.sharma
Wow my detective queen
DHAIRYA SHE NOTICED:
https://twitter.com/nehapurohitvani/status/1356264779346628610?s=21