🤣🤣 nasha Karke ayi hai aap 🤣🤣 I m the boss 😎😎😎
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
🤣🤣 nasha Karke ayi hai aap 🤣🤣 I m the boss 😎😎😎
🤣🤣 nasha Karke ayi hai aap 🤣🤣 I m the boss 😎😎😎
Nasha toh app karti hain wo bhi sasta
Originally posted by: CherryBucket
I think they will definitely work together again. It’s pretty obvious they became really good friends and are each other’s favourite coactors just through the language they use about each other, and he has introduced her to all of his closest friends in the industry.
Plus even Surbhi’s (hopefully future) mother in law follows him and you can’t get a bigger thumbs up than that lol.
Oh my my!! That's news to me..well the imp. Question is did she started following him after n5 or was she a fan beforehand??
Nevertheless, he's got the seal of approval!!😆
or ap 1 rupee wala 😎😈Nasha toh app karti hain wo bhi sasta
For scientific purposes... what's the MIL's insta handle?
or ap 1 rupee wala 😎😈
Main toh karti hi nhi app karti hoo
Want such hug again
I m dreaming something big 💔
huma ne girgit ki trha brang badla hai 😈🤣
aap krti hai chup chup ke 😈Main toh karti hi nhi app karti hoo