Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Dard ke badle dard🤣
Phir toh or dard Dena a chaiye...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Dard ke badle dard🤣
Phir toh or dard Dena a chaiye...
I don't expect thriller from this show. I've signed up for a family romantic drama.I have just one question here that whether writing is going bad becoz they have to write thriller or thriller is going bad becoz they don't know how to write.....arghh🙄
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Phir toh or dard Dena a chaiye...
Boss ne aisa dard diya hai ki baki ka dard kabir khud hi de lega khudko🤣
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Dard ke badle dard🤣
Sahi jaa raha hai 😂😂
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Boss ne aisa dard diya hai ki baki ka dard kabir khud hi de lega khudko🤣
Usse Koi utha k phek do bohot paka ta hai...
Abhi tak piano romance nahi mila piano todhne chali...
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Usse Koi utha k phek do bohot paka ta hai...
Abhi tak piano romance nahi mila piano todhne chali...
Boss character me the isliye bach gya, warna boss hathode se usi ka sar phod dete🤣