Originally posted by: Mayurrana1299g
Ani ko jab tak din me 1000000. Baar HAA BONDITA na bol le tab tak uska din pura nahi hota 🤪🤣
It’s his daily dose “haa Bon”🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Mayurrana1299g
Ani ko jab tak din me 1000000. Baar HAA BONDITA na bol le tab tak uska din pura nahi hota 🤪🤣
It’s his daily dose “haa Bon”🤣
Originally posted by: listmist
😆
I pity bon on this matter🤣
He was j ealous of sumati to kaka kya cheez hai🤣
Sampoorna and HM girls ko bhi kaha choda usne jealous feel hone me 🤪🤣
Originally posted by: listmist
Wahi to Abhi to zimmedaari se biwi hai aur meri bondita🤣
Meri bondita jo separation track me logon ne nahi suna tha woh aaj sun lenge🤣
Separation 2.0 has Meri Bondita🤣
Binoy might have already shared Lalz.. we donno na.. let’s just hope this is the case everything ani is doing is just a drama!!
Haan hoga aisa kuch
These three RC mens behaving wierd 😈 I still want to believe it's all Ani's drama 😵
Ohh!! Let me read the written update then.😆
Originally posted by: Katy4566
'secondly i want everyone to watch on tv even if its uploaed reember in hm track voot baba did not use to upload and we used to discuss live and then trp increased and became 2 also i assume. pls watch this track also on tv for our bon and ani
Agree 👍
Hope voot doesn't upload it before airing time
Abb sofa nahi.. danda lekar pitne jaayega bechhare masoom ladko ko🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Mayurrana1299g
Ash tum kyu ek masum ladke ki jaan ki dushman ban rahi ho yarr🤪
Agar galti se bhi kisi ladke ne Bondita se dosti kar li to vo dusre hi din ya to swarg jayega ya nark🤪
Ani will make him deaf by his shouting 🤣
🤣🤣
Par milega kab kabse intezaar hai muje bon k male friend ka
Originally posted by: Midnight_Sun1
Ohh!! Let me read the written update then.😆
Hi Sweety 🤗
Read the update first and then jump in 😆