Originally posted by: .shivi396
Look that video is nicely, usko apni life ko enjoy karna bolte hai🤪, main bhi wahi kar rahi hu😆
Let my Rrahul baby enjoy it and with u it’s different coz u have lost it 😂😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Look that video is nicely, usko apni life ko enjoy karna bolte hai🤪, main bhi wahi kar rahi hu😆
Let my Rrahul baby enjoy it and with u it’s different coz u have lost it 😂😂
Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Main to angre ko dekh ke hss ryi thi
Boss ka bodyguard aaram se dekh rya pura drama as usual
Vansh us ko naukri se nikal de kisi kam ka nhi hai vo
Kal ka poora episode mere ko comedy lag raha tha.....
starting me Kabir RiAnsh romance dekh raha tha....
Fir Aryan ne usko join kiya ....
Aryan sach me ghar ka chachi har jagah attendance dena h usko....
Fir Aryan ka dance (pura iss sadi track me Aryan ne hi sabke maze liye h...)
Kabir ka dance with Vansh then Angre....(I cracked up at that moment....)
Vansh revealed about Kabir's dad , kabir's expression change and kava fight....
sab comedy ..... uspar se Ishani ka lecture...🤣
aise mat haso, don't you know she's the perfect wife of angrey, kitna respect karti hai usko. She has all rights to question riddhuOriginally posted by: ShreyaThought47
Kal ka poora episode mere ko comedy lag raha tha.....
starting me Kabir RiAnsh romance dekh raha tha....
Fir Aryan ne usko join kiya ....
Aryan sach me ghar ka chachi har jagah attendance dena h usko....
Fir Aryan ka dance (pura iss sadi track me Aryan ne hi sabke maze liye h...)
Kabir ka dance with Vansh then Angre....(I cracked up at that moment....)
Vansh revealed about Kabir's dad , kabir's expression change and kava fight....
sab comedy ..... uspar se Ishani ka lecture...🤣
Let me translate-
1. Serial ishq mein marjawan ke intimate scenes ne machayi khalbali, helly aur rrahul ko itna paas dekh fans ke ude hosh😆
2. Ishq mein marjawan me dikhaye gaye jabardast intimate scenes🙄
3. Helly shah aur rrahul sudhir ke intimate scenes dekhkar thami fans ki saanse🤣
4. Social Media pe fans kar rahe rrahul aur helly k chemistry ki charcha😆
This is what The nashedi Patrika says😆
Regarding writer's tweet I won't blame audience this time. Fans of this show always analysed every expression every move of a character but at the end there was nothing. This is the case from first episode. So this time people are not trusting anyone which is quite normal.
Itne me hi itni khalbali .... 😆
Ironical it is but I am missing spoiler queen's spoiler🤔
Life mein maze hi nhi rhe kya krun immj dkhne ke baad dimaag ko peaceful rehna pasand nhi rha...want something to bang my head with walls and what can be better than spoiler queen's spoiler.....pls give some ridley riddle as used to give not direct one...I want to play some bhujo to jane😳
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Regarding writer's tweet I won't blame audience this time. Fans of this show always analyses every expression every move of a character but at last there is nothing. So this time people are not trusting anyone which is quite normal.
What did the writer tweet this time..something snarky i am sure??
Yeah thats what I was saying ki I want to trust there is something more becoz yesterdays episode was all over the place but my memory retaining mind was warning me not to trust giving signals there is nothing more😆Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Regarding writer's tweet I won't blame audience this time. Fans of this show always analyses every expression every move of a character but at last there is nothing. So this time people are not trusting anyone which is quite normal.
Kal rat kuch tweet kiya tha something I didn't notice properly. It's like pic of a cat & some surprise. Here we're guessing it's something related whole accident thing. May be vansh was twisting thing in his own way.Originally posted by: Priya12000
What did the writer tweet this time..something snarky i am sure??