Stupid and biased
Iss dheet abhinav per ab bhi koi asar nahi parha
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Stupid and biased
Iss dheet abhinav per ab bhi koi asar nahi parha
Abhinav stupid bhi hai aur biased bhi
Rakhi -sir massage karte waqt muje current laga mera haath naada ki taraf kaab gaya muje maluum nahi pada
🤣🤣🤣
Sallu -aly aapko pasand hai
Aly -kya sir naada pakad na nahi sir 🤣🤣
Abhi wants sallu to explain the difference between biased and stupid 🤣
Originally posted by: Silveraliax
Even Jesus was crucified because people went against him. Does that mean he was wrong?
Just because Salman bashes her doesnt mean anything.
Jesus and Ruby in one sentence😲🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺. I hope you are bring sarcastic 🤣
Salman looks like reads ddt thread
Jeetna to Rubina ko hi hai
Thank you salman 🔥
Haan toh bhai bolo tum rubina ki jai. Salman bole ya poori duniya bole. Apan ko rubina ki bhakti karne se matlab.Originally posted by: Silveraliax
Even Jesus was crucified because people went against him. Does that mean he was wrong?
Just because Salman bashes her doesnt mean anything.
Khud ki khaamiyon ko chod ke doosron ki sahi me galat dhoondh rahe ho
Sallu- Rubina abhinav aap Khud ki khamiyon ko nazar andaaz kar k dusri ki khamiya galatiya dhundho, aisa kyu?
Sallu ❤️❤️❤️❤️
So far.
BEST
EPISODE
EVER.
🤣🤣🤣