Stupid and biased
Iss dheet abhinav per ab bhi koi asar nahi parha
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Stupid and biased
Iss dheet abhinav per ab bhi koi asar nahi parha
Abhinav stupid bhi hai aur biased bhi
Rakhi -sir massage karte waqt muje current laga mera haath naada ki taraf kaab gaya muje maluum nahi pada
🤣🤣🤣
Sallu -aly aapko pasand hai
Aly -kya sir naada pakad na nahi sir 🤣🤣
Abhi wants sallu to explain the difference between biased and stupid 🤣
Originally posted by: Silveraliax
Even Jesus was crucified because people went against him. Does that mean he was wrong?
Just because Salman bashes her doesnt mean anything.
Jesus and Ruby in one sentence😲🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺. I hope you are bring sarcastic 🤣
Salman looks like reads ddt thread
Jeetna to Rubina ko hi hai
Thank you salman 🔥
Haan toh bhai bolo tum rubina ki jai. Salman bole ya poori duniya bole. Apan ko rubina ki bhakti karne se matlab.Originally posted by: Silveraliax
Even Jesus was crucified because people went against him. Does that mean he was wrong?
Just because Salman bashes her doesnt mean anything.
Khud ki khaamiyon ko chod ke doosron ki sahi me galat dhoondh rahe ho
Sallu- Rubina abhinav aap Khud ki khamiyon ko nazar andaaz kar k dusri ki khamiya galatiya dhundho, aisa kyu?
Sallu ❤️❤️❤️❤️
So far.
BEST
EPISODE
EVER.
🤣🤣🤣