Nikki is telling Abhinav that Arshi is jealous of her friendship with Rahul. Literally to the man who was just jealous that Nikki was talking to Rahul 🤣
Waise Abhinav ne acchi concerned suprised look di
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Nikki is telling Abhinav that Arshi is jealous of her friendship with Rahul. Literally to the man who was just jealous that Nikki was talking to Rahul 🤣
Waise Abhinav ne acchi concerned suprised look di
I again repeat Rubina n Aly got the easy task .. bass kudo n bachaou
but baki sabka task ek dusre ruin kar sakte hain deliberately
Rubina ke kaan main paani chala gaya! Bechari!
kyun bp high kar rahi hoOriginally posted by: Jayjaya79
Abinav phir se seb kha raha hain. 😡
seb ka bill tum ne bharna ha kiya
Kaafi boring task!
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
BB makes abhi time king and now rubina telling time king who needs to get out next 🤣🤣🤣. Wtg bigg boss.
rahul played like a dumbo. His team would have won if arshi would have sacrificed.
Now the dude telling arshi. Nikki is an equal friend of his like she is 🤪... dude phisal Gayaa
This season sab dheele hain 😆 its choosing one best among worse lot 😆
Arshi - abhinav chai banau ya coffee
Rakhi - muh bana tu apna muh🤣🤣
Aly ko kya bakwas task diye hue hai, sona air Rubina ko pool mein koodke bachana.
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Kaafi boring task!

Hai kahan aly? Bas bed pe sote hue hi dikha hai ab tak 😂😂Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Aly to aabhi se pakk gaya.. Rahul mast enjoy kar raha😳