Originally posted by: Tejaswini240896
Ishani's pregnancy track was the worst decision...😒😒
Makers had to put that snob in a helpless condition for her to marry aangre🤣
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Originally posted by: Tejaswini240896
Ishani's pregnancy track was the worst decision...😒😒
Makers had to put that snob in a helpless condition for her to marry aangre🤣
RraHel bolein honge ab bas hogaya aur nachne nahi hoga
I won’t be surprised if I see Rrahul in this years JDJ ,ek colors popular face hamesha hota hai
Originally posted by: veil_of_roses
I saw that so what about Vansh/Riddhu?
here you go Gargi dear,,
Originally posted by: arryline
This promo is like Rrahul’s YT video shuru hote hi khatam 🤣
FD ko shaant karne wala promo
FD - Rangu promo de. Berangu promo do.. rangeele promo de...
Rangu - *almost precap hi dikha diya* Yeh lo.
Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Haan vyi main soch ryi hu
Dance kaise nhi
Maine tt pr suna that rosaliin is not on set
Maybe new choreographer
I hope kenil na ho 🤢He has always messed up .
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
okay here you go...
Raisinghanias looks decoded...From riansh reception party...
Aryan..
Arey wah Darshi bravo👏
Aryan🤣
Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Haan vyi main soch ryi hu
Dance kaise nhi
Maine tt pr suna that rosaliin is not on set
Maybe new choreographer
Yaar woh kenil ko na bulaye. 😵
Hemanshu and rosalin ache steps dete hain
Originally posted by: Tejaswini240896
Ishani's pregnancy track was the worst decision...😒😒
abhi what to do when writers have become ghajini..🤪
Originally posted by: arryline
RraHel bolein honge ab bas hogaya aur nachne nahi hoga
I won’t be surprised if I see Rrahul in this years JDJ ,ek colors popular face hamesha hota hai
🤣
RraHel bhi dance kar kar ke thak gaye bhaisahab🤣
Originally posted by: arryline
I hope kenil na ho 🤢He has always messed up .
Vo hota toh IG pe daal deta
Dunno why he messes up here, he gave good ones in Bepannaah and Beyhadh2🤔