Itni achi bholi bhali ladki kaise bhatak geyi kisi nirdosh KO torture hote hue dekha...😭
I feel extreme sad for riddhima...😭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Itni achi bholi bhali ladki kaise bhatak geyi kisi nirdosh KO torture hote hue dekha...😭
I feel extreme sad for riddhima...😭
Originally posted by: annapooranim98
One thing I can't understand is she knows he killed Ragini.Why is she not trying to get him arrested like she did with vansh😢😢.Maybe ridhbir were always together or
The makers for the purpose of moving the story ahead are making the characters foolish.
2nd option
Kabir ne khud confess kiye te apne saare crimes
Episode is already uploaded? 😲
Yeh kya ho gaya hain Voot ko...🤣
Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Even she has asked from kabir as she was left with no options
She should not easily believe him
Remembering what has he done earlier
I hope against hope that she won't
but I am not trusting her 🤔
Originally posted by: annapooranim98
One thing I can't understand is she knows he killed Ragini.Why is she not trying to get him arrested like she did with vansh😢😢.Maybe ridhbir were always together or
The makers for the purpose of moving the story ahead are making the characters foolish.
she forget the crimes conveniently when it comes to Kabir
Originally posted by: annapooranim98
One thing I can't understand is she knows he killed Ragini.Why is she not trying to get him arrested like she did with vansh😢😢.Maybe ridhbir were always together or
The makers for the purpose of moving the story ahead are making the characters foolish.
Samjha karo bachi tension mein rage bhatak geyi sab thik ho jayega...
Vansh asli murderer hai toh usse jail bhejna hoga...
Phir kabir KO jail bhejega...
Aisa kya raaz hai vansh jo humare sache pyar or bhadoshe KO chid dega...
Helping acha Kabir a geya...
Riddhu ne kabir Ki help li...
Kabir come close to riddhima because usse clip lia handcuff kholi riddhu thank you boli...
Kabir mar raha hai...
Ridz better confront vansh about the new found info instead of assuming things.He has already told her that he can't kill anyone during his emotional breakdown.
Hoping they won't make this into another Ragini track.
Originally posted by: pyaar2012
Mujhe jute chappal mar lo....Par ab agar Riddhima ne man liya ki vansh had killed her parents yeh uski galti nhi hogi...Vansh ne Kabir ko Riddhima ka advantage lene ka mauka diya Agar Raja hi Rani ko mohra banane k liye dushman k pas dhakel dega toh Dushman chup todhi rahega?Vaar toh karega na!
Exactly
Entire reason why Kabir is in the house I still don’t understand. But boss ko aaj kal romance karne se fursat nahi hai so he must have forgot abt half bro
Riddhu dekh raha hai kabir KO rokha marne se...
But riddhu k dil naram nahi hui police k liye...
Usse waha chod k ayi torture hone k liye...
Omg riddhu rahe bhatak rahi hai kaise kisiko torture hone dekh liya riddhima...😭