Oh my God.
I changed my mind. Aishu isn't Ekta. She's Mukta
Edit: although the editing in that pic is 👍🏼 Sharad definitely was not holding onto a baby in that scene yet the expression on his face looks like he could have been 🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Oh my God.
I changed my mind. Aishu isn't Ekta. She's Mukta
Edit: although the editing in that pic is 👍🏼 Sharad definitely was not holding onto a baby in that scene yet the expression on his face looks like he could have been 🤣
I m Aisha🤣Originally posted by: Dwipanita
Oh wow! Yeh word toh bohat baar suna hai, but as a name pehli baar sun rahi hu. It's so beautiful..
I am Dwipanita
🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: RaniZelda
Honestly want to know what goes on in this woman's head...what is she even thinking?!
Oh yes... Is she thinking while writing ??
Originally posted by: RaniZelda
Oh my God.
I changed my mind. Aishu isn't Ekta. She's Mukta
Edit: although the editing in that pic is 👍🏼 Sharad definitely was not holding onto a baby in that scene yet the expression on his face looks like he could have been 🤣
She’s muktas maata in terms of creativity 😂
Astheen ka saanp humare hi ghar mein tha aur hume AB pata chala 🤣
In Veer's words: DAFA HO JA MUKTA DEVI 😡
(no don't really go Aishu 😆)
Oh yes... Is she thinking while writing ??
Doesn't look like it! 🤣
Left at page 20 and now arrived at 45 😲
Left at page 20 and now arrived at 45 😲
Welcome to bakwaas central 🤣
Left at page 20 and now arrived at 45 😲
Lol🤣🤣 kuch kaam ki baat nhi hui...ao don't bother reading pichla aur kuch!!🤣