Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Hii komo aunty 🤣
Tu bhi
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Hii komo aunty 🤣
Tu bhi
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Honestly yaaaarr
I’ve lost my hopes in her and I have lost the respect I had for her also now
I have lost that respect a long time ago😵
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
heartless, brainless, and what not😵
Brain srif vansh k against chalta Hai...
Bol raha hai pyar karti hu ussi pyar KO todh raha hai nalayak ladki...
Kuki kaun...🤪
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
heartless, brainless, and what not😵
Exactly yaaar
If she can take support from someone who tried to kill her and them many times, manipulated Always and lied about everything whereas he confessed also! But still she’s there
Didn’t expect this kind of crap from her!!
disappointed much!! Woman with double standards and no stand at all
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
I have lost that respect a long time ago😵
me2 yr...
Riddhu ki bashing chal rahi hai 🤭😂
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Kuki kaun...🤪
Now find a Sneha also then 😂
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Exactly yaaar
If she can take support from someone who tried to kill her and them many times, manipulated Always and lied about everything whereas he confessed also! But still she’s there
Didn’t expect this kind of crap from her!!
disappointed much!! Woman with double standards and no stand at all
Bilkul sahi kaha rish...
Vansh k pit piche ex k saath mil k vansh KO hi hurt kar raha hai...