Woohoo congratulations guys it's # 100🥳🥳🥳🍫🍫🍫
Very nice thread Anysia 👏😳⭐️
Thanks Anysia 🤗👏🤗
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Woohoo congratulations guys it's # 100🥳🥳🥳🍫🍫🍫
Very nice thread Anysia 👏😳⭐️
Thanks Anysia 🤗👏🤗
Alright people I’m off then
Catch u all tomorrow:)
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Akki in Sinhala means elder sister (in lanka )
Akki nahi Akka hota hai na 🤔
Tamil it is Akka for elder sister
Night Night Khushi 🤗
Originally posted by: dipali13
Woohoo congratulations guys it's # 100🥳🥳🥳🍫🍫🍫
Very nice thread Anysia 👏😳⭐️
Thanks Anysia 🤗👏🤗
🤗 ❤️
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
But I see only my Rrahul baby in my dreams and I’m fine with it 😂😂😂
It’s good I don’t have a printer and what I have isn’t working 😆
Tere liye 🔪🔪🔪🔪🔪
Enjoy
If it doesn’t matter to you then it won’t matter to anyone on this forum
Because he is ur baby not ours🤣
Yeah blurr all the R’s doing and Vansh doings and thado him
Thank you for the 🔪
Akshay Kumar ka nick name hai😆
Aap AK bula sakte ho...jaise Gauri ne bola tha
Originally posted by: PassionStar
Akshay Kumar ka nick name hai😆
Aap AK bula sakte ho...jaise Gauri ne bola tha
arrey haan Akki Akshay ka nickname hai 😆
No no! My nicknames have my copyright on it
only I am allowed to use it ©️ 🤣
Akki achcha nahi laga 🤔 ruko moi kuch aur sochti hu 🧐
arrey haan Akki Akshay ka nickname hai 😆
No no! My nicknames have my copyright on it
only I am allowed to use it ©️ 🤣
Akki achcha nahi laga 🤔 ruko moi kuch aur sochti hu 🧐
Aisa nahi ha...accha hai Akki bhi👍🏼
@B: Oh, accha😆
Tum nayi ho na CC mein, issliye nahi pata iss tradition ke baare mein 🤣
most of us have given copyright ©️ nicknames ...
I have given nicknames to all CC Residents 😎
Akki is nice ... but Fiaa calls me Akka ...
so shayad baad mein confusion ho sakta hai 🤪
Btw, where are you from?