Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
https://www.instagram.com/p/CKWnYg5BSsh/?igshid=1f0bpo2cfxt2q
Dekho main kya layi tum logon ke liye
Mithi with her mast mast posts ❤️❤️❤️
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
https://www.instagram.com/p/CKWnYg5BSsh/?igshid=1f0bpo2cfxt2q
Dekho main kya layi tum logon ke liye
Mithi with her mast mast posts ❤️❤️❤️
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
🤔 Basically Maa ke liye. Which is why Asad the best beta ✅
Bajaj the best pati ✅
Bajaj also the best father.
absolutely 🤩Originally posted by: weirdladki
Yaaaaaar they would have GREAT chemistry I'm sure
But apne sirji can have chemistry with anything so ye log toh phir bhi beautiful women hai 😂😂😂😂
Just see this ❤️🤩😁😘
Mic drop
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Najma ko laye bhi kiyun 😤😭💔
Dekha Neha kuch na share karegi 🤣 Gurpreet ki tarah 🤣 *negative is the new positive
No expectations is the way to go 😂
over ho raha hai ab 🤪 love sided pyaar of Asma 🤪Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Bechara rooo rahaaa tha Dupatte wali k liye 😆 If she is actually his EX phir Asad ne bachcho k naam bhi sooch rakha hoga 🤣
Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
https://www.instagram.com/p/CKT2DMeBZid/?igshid=1qs351of897uh
In ankhon ke seva duniya mein rakha kya hain ☺️❤️
Laut jaati hai idhar ko bhi nazar kya keeje
Ab bhi dil-kash hai tera husn magar kya keeje
Hhaayyyeee meethi ❤️
Hayyeee to red jackets and photo frames. This man has everything aesthetically on point. ❤️
https://www.instagram.com/p/CJun02OBdGC/?igshid=ryj9yaewcwm8
Aapka mujhe nahi pata lekin mere liye jannat wahi hain jaha aap hain ❤️❤️❤️😭
I loved that zoom IV 🥺 K was super awwdorable ☺️ especially his sleepy voice ☺️
MILAN. Censorship ho gayi hai. Hone ke baad it is MILAN 🤣Originally posted by: beingaditij
Sambhoglol used by Saurav was not at all shocking banda kuch bhi bol skta h k h akhir😂😂