Nikki is disgusting, yuck
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
Nikki is disgusting, yuck
Nikki deserves beizzitti wala eviction. Pehle Salman ko iski beizzitti karni chahiye phir evict karna chahiye. I hope she gets evicted this week.
She has crossed all levels.. Her presence/voice is giving headache.. Now taking defence - Muh se nikal gaya.. And Rubina is still supporting her fr commenting on such delicate issue 👎🏼Originally posted by: Gauahargeous_N
Nikki is disgusting, how can she talk about someone else’s MeToo experience? So sick
both at trash level but only nikki wil be bashed lol
Arshi saying- log task nei khel patee toh personal chis le atee hain
Rubina- personal nei tha
Really Rubi ?????? Still you supporting nikki?
Horrible ,disgusting I can’t find a word for this gatiyapaan
🤢
Yeh Nikki itna sunti hai Ruby ki but Ruby is giving full opportunity to Nikki to show negativity n badtameezi
Lyf aise wale dost nhi chahiye 😆
Mujhe kyun aisa lag raha hai ke Wkw mein Nikki ko praise aur Debo ko bash kiys jayega 🤔
I think RubiNav are going to throw Nikki under the bus looking at their expressions 🤣
Kya se kya bana diya 😂😂
Originally posted by: attiya1.3
Nikki is Mahira level badtamez😂
Salam and hi
Bartan dhonay mn Sara scene nikal gta mera Rahul vs ruby😂😅
Mahira ko peeche chood diya isne gatiya paan mai🤢