Nephia making sure I am in correct mindset
Yeah taken that responsibility very seriously😉😂
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Nephia making sure I am in correct mindset
Yeah taken that responsibility very seriously😉😂
Originally posted by: HeytzMaaneet
Ya phir 50% stake holder hain
mere ko lag raha hain VR Mansion/Business is actually VANSH RIDDHIMA
n not Vansh Raisinghania
wow
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Exactly yaar boss ka side business bhangar bechna he hai 🤣🤣backyard me itne cartons bhi he 🤪🤣
kasam se yaar🤣
Originally posted by: Shooting-Star
Dono ek jaise he 😆
Pura made for each others...
If Riddhima figures out the raaz its not because of her own smartness
It's due to Raisinghanias' idiocy
What was vansh doing to that tree BTW 😆
he was trying to pull that tree out. He's modern day bahubali🤣
Thats the best thing she know...itna kuch hua is ladki ke sath akal na ayi ise fir bhi
On top that kabir is still controlling her mind
Bechara angre chilla diya servant pe...
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Kabir Ki adat riansh k room Ki jasusi...🤣
Pata nahi proper lock kab lagayege yeh log Riansh room ko🤣
Vansh lying to Riddhima about his injury.
Also Vansh.
Riddhima...agar itna pyaar hain toh jhoot kyun bol rahe ho...
Dono ek jaise hi to hain🤣