arey chal na 🤣Waise biryani sirf mutton ki hoti hai, baki sab pulao hote hai😆
PS: sorry to chicken biryani lovers 🤣
Yeh toh batao mere liye kya hoga khaane😒
kuch bhi
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
arey chal na 🤣Waise biryani sirf mutton ki hoti hai, baki sab pulao hote hai😆
PS: sorry to chicken biryani lovers 🤣
Yeh toh batao mere liye kya hoga khaane😒
kuch bhi
Originally posted by: RasodeMaiKonTha
You are not eijaz fan?😲
Him and a fan😲
Kisi ke fan nahi hai yeh janab😆
what 🤣LF - Vikas is back in the house
Kitne pyaar se samjhaya sallu ne nikki ko. Hope she realises what she is doing!
I liked what rahul also told nikki. Its true, she does use what people tell her personally in fights.
Beta bhi bol diya..Originally posted by: AblazedEnigma..
Sally really likes Nikki...itne ache se samjha ke gaya
She really needs to take all ths advice seriously for her betterment ..
Originally posted by: nehaaa.14
Salman - Aaj koi nahi ja raha. Nominations will be carried forward
So the rest are safe again? Seriously?
Sonali will do another kaand and shes a poltician, she knows how to make a kaand. So nikki will go what else
Aw nikki aka little baby who apparently is of saloni ki beti ki umar ki - according to dumbina gets a pep talk from the host for being a nasty pos.
😆 resortLF - Vikas is back in the house
Salman ne aaj Nikki ko bohot hi ache se samjhaya. He doesn't hand hold anyone like this. Nikki atleast ab toh kuch seekhe. As Eijaz said, industry bohot choti hai. BB ko chodo, aage jaake naam kamaana hai, so be pleasant.