Arre bhai divorce le lo tum dono- big boss 14 ka kuch TRP increase hoga
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Arre bhai divorce le lo tum dono- big boss 14 ka kuch TRP increase hoga
Rubbu didi ke aansoo b nahi aa rahe 🤣🤣
Ye kya begam rudali bakar baithi hai omg kitna sitam ho raha hai is abla par🤣
Abhinav ka ch*** kat gaya 🤣
What is the reason for this free pass and absurd defense of Nikki? I’m curious - yeh na bahu hain, na Sallu quota, na whatever.
And yet - Sallu is stooping low enough to equate a contestant’s 14-year old - better behaved - daughter with this grown ass bag of badtameezi. Other than her being RubiNav’s sycophant these days - and the fact that they defend her to kingdom come - why?
Rubba Apa, bas kardo. Dil ke paar cheer ke nikal jaogi kya ab? 💔😭
matlab 21st feb hi hoga yayNikki ko Bola 5 hafte hai bas
Lulz comparing nikki to a 14yo🤢
What a shame!!
The kind of woman Nikki is, she should be kept away from kids!
What a disgrace.
Salman chaalo maala karlo 108 motiyo ki
Rubina FTW 🤪
Rubina looks beautiful