Originally posted by: PassionStar
Kab tak sab kuch dream krenge.....saara show imagine krna pad raha h😢
Kya krein khud pange liye hai hun bughat rahe aa😆
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: PassionStar
Kab tak sab kuch dream krenge.....saara show imagine krna pad raha h😢
Kya krein khud pange liye hai hun bughat rahe aa😆
Coat romance was so ☺️☺️☺️
Oh god!!! I can't wait for caps!! Coat romance was on fire☺️☺️
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Today's Riansh scene!!!!
Boss bade chalak hai, coat pehnane k bahane romance bhi kar liya☺️🤪
🤣🤣
He just needs a chance
He will utilise it to maximum
Patli galise nikal geya vansh...
Mauke ka fayda uthana koi Vansh se seekhe😎🤣🤣
Forhead kiss 🥳
Belly kiss
Mujhe laga coat mein imaginary kiss na de dein🤣
What a joke you are having hopes....
There is a rule to watch immj-do not hope🙈😂
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Oh god!!! I can't wait for caps!! Coat romance was on fire☺️☺️
Abhi to lagayi h, phir dp change krni pdegi🤣