Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Boss because Edward 2.0 car k aage aa gaye🤣🤣
Wese Raisinghnania family b Cullen family jesi h khoon chus k rakha h bachi ka 🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Boss because Edward 2.0 car k aage aa gaye🤣🤣
Wese Raisinghnania family b Cullen family jesi h khoon chus k rakha h bachi ka 🤣
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Mene bola usko surat aaja 🤣
Paise mene transfer kiye tumlogo se jo liye the vocabulary k 🤣
Mariya teri romeo wali Kurta...🤣
Wait what is this happening was this not supposed to be dragged till Saturday and was not Sia supposed to in danger today I guess they rushed it again due to TRP to save this week had to put everything in one episode and cut the Sia in danger thing 😆🤣
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Vansh- Mujhe Riddhima ko dhundna hoga, wo mujhse dur nahi ja sakti
🤪🤪
Popat Lalsinghania 😏
Jio spoiler and episode mein itna farak hein
Originally posted by: SnehaSneha
Wese Raisinghnania family b Cullen family jesi h khoon chus k rakha h bachi ka 🤣
Mein vaapis aa gyi aage dekhiye dkh kar🤣
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
are thank you mamta bol😆
OK ok
Thank you mamta
Thank you shashu
Thank you rangu
5 minutes ki speech = 5 minutes ki mafi.Both are equal equal na!😝😝
aage dekhiye dream hona chahiye😭Originally posted by: SnehaSneha
Ab bhaag ja bachi is dadiyal k chakkar m nhi padna
Mein vaapis aa gyi aage dekhiye dkh kar🤣
Seriously mera acha hua tha jitta mood 😡