Season 1 I actually enjoyed the ending since I was a fan of Alisha.
But here
i find season 1 better than this omitting nias entry and climax (for ardeep fans)
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Season 1 I actually enjoyed the ending since I was a fan of Alisha.
But here
i find season 1 better than this omitting nias entry and climax (for ardeep fans)
Mansi ki baate ho rahi hai kya ?
Me jab chhoti thi na tab uska aur arhaan ka show dekhti thi zee pe
Achchi lagti thi mujhe tab
Revenge mein sensuous dance karna konsa better hai.😆 there is lot of cringe stuff there. first 3-4 month was good.Originally posted by: rianshxoxo
i find season 1 better than this omitting nias entry and climax (for ardeep fans)
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Revenge mein sensuous dance karna konsa better hai.😆 there is lot of cringe stuff there. first 3-4 month was good.
ok the lets omit sensuous dance too 😆what are your views on season 2?
I don't want to say anything right now.😆Originally posted by: rianshxoxo
ok the lets omit sensuous dance too 😆what are your views on season 2?
Originally posted by: rianshxoxo
what do spoilers say to conclude that???
Spoilers dont much. That is the reason.
There seems to be no revelation by Sia or anything. Aisa kya ho gaya ki ek din mein hi woh change ho gaya...
Originally posted by: rianshxoxo
pls dont expect anything from pagla writers🤢
Hope is the only thing that keeps me going 🤣
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Seriously immature she is. Did you see her response regarding that show's controversy. Even last night stunt proved that she is still like that.
Which show?? DD?
And what happened last night 😲
Ab kya chahiya isko
https://www.instagram.com/p/CJ-d7A8jNXs/?igshid=vfnrnnim1eiv