I'm waiting kab ishani ka doom aayega
More then vansh this girl need reality check 🤬
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I'm waiting kab ishani ka doom aayega
More then vansh this girl need reality check 🤬
Where did this Ahana suddenly come from?
Usko Vansh se pyaar kaha se ho gaya? Vansh toh ladkiyon se sau mile door rehta hain.
Same question...
But this vansh is not the vansh we met initially...he is brand new prani..so anything can happen.
Originally posted by: merryyura
Vansh - meri aur meri wife ki yeh pehli makar Sankranti hai toh usse ache se plan karo. Koi kami nahi honi chahiye.
Riddhima - chalo kuch toh yaad hai tumhe. 🤣
Tum chinta mat karo mai koi kami nahi aane dungi.
Makri k sath Makar sakranti banaega vansh yaar how cringe 🤣
Originally posted by: arryline
Riddhima Darling you are physiotherapist first party planning was your side job
Sach mein purani Ridz ko bhool gayi
Ab riddhu karegi party planning...🤣
Wow, sounds like another toxic episode! Thought it couldn't get any worse than the last episodes. Damn! Entire week is toxic to go through. Not surprised by Vansh anymore. My frustration is on Riddhima nowadays.
Can somebody kick Ishani's pig face?
Jeh ahana konse spne dekh ryi
Originally posted by: merryyura
Mera vansh kabhi kisi aur se shaadi karke apni shaadi ka apmaan nahi karega. Tumhari sabse badi sachai yahi hai ki mai tumhari patni hun aur hamesha rahungi.
Ridhima bhi aur ek namuna hai 🤣
Originally posted by: SnehaSneha
Ise bolo rakh le use 🤣 hmari Riddhu ko baksh do
Of course!
Now Vansh deserves someone like ahana
Riddhima deserves far better than Vansh
Ahana Vansh ko rakh le🤢
Riddhu tata bye bye ho jaye VR mansion se