Someone Please Make Him Taste His Own Medicine👍🏼
I can't tolerate this nonsense torture🤢
And His smirk🤬
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Someone Please Make Him Taste His Own Medicine👍🏼
I can't tolerate this nonsense torture🤢
And His smirk🤬
🤬
Tu iske baat kar rahe the mujhe laga tt ke spoiler ke....
vansh

Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Someone Please Make Him Taste His Own Medicine👍🏼
I can't tolerate this nonsense torture🤢
And His smirk🤬
Asfia ab toh meko atleast ek mahine ka redemption track chahiye iska warna he's cancelled forever 🤬
Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Yes
But ridz bolti hai usko kya kya jla dego vansh
Dimag and dil se kaise nikhal skte o
Is ghr ki hr deewar pr meri yaad hai use kaise jla skte tum
Why doesn't she leave that hellish mansion instead of saying these things? I am feeling bad for her..itna becharipan kyu?!😔
Mujhe toh Riddhima ka obsession dikh raha hai..😶
They dont have banks
Jeh sb 11 jan ko shoot kr rye te
And aj telecast o rya
Originally posted by: rianshxoxo
New character isnt going anywhere soon I read her comment..riddhu will not forgive that easily..she leaves the mansion but vansh will bring her back
Did mansi say it?
Originally posted by: rianshxoxo
Burning everything related to her memories 😭😡
Seriously this man and his useless family...what to expect...and now that bichoo rani...he allowed a complete strange girl...vao the great VRS...you didn't disappoint me👏
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
🤬
Tu iske baat kar rahe the mujhe laga tt ke spoiler ke....
vansh
Tabhi tih, iski baat kar rahi thi
Riddhima😭
Vansh😡 Ahana, Ishani, Chachi🤬
Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
They dont have banks
Jeh sb 11 jan ko shoot kr rye te
And aj telecast o rya
Aaj makar sankranti ka shoot kiya jo kal ya phir Fri tak aayega.