tab to pakka ye dono mile hue h...😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
tab to pakka ye dono mile hue h...😆
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Best thriller - IMMJ2
Fav couple - Riansh
Most loved on screen couple - Riansh
Female popular face - Helly
Male popular face - Rrahul
Awards
We got 4 of the 5 awards
Would have got the last one too if rrahel were a real couple 😆
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Why she shouldn't using him she can execute the plan as well as she can take revenge from kabir also.
Yasss..she should use Kabir to bring down RS family like he used her and destroy him in the end😎 ek teer do nishaan
You didn't get my point. Using him she can also take her revenge from him. Why loyalty is needed, she'll use kabir, she doesn't need to trust him.Originally posted by: Pavi10989
Kabir can backstab her yaar wen time comes...riddhima is capable to show hell to everyone in tat mansion.. if she need ally,that someone should b loyal to her
Mereko toh laga angre hai. 😆
It could be some random guy yaar thik se dikh bhi nai raha hai😆
tareef k liye shukriya😳Hein Guys...u seriously interprets Sitara's spoiler even know...U guys deserves bow down...I'm feeling this sudden urge of respect for you.😲

Mujhe Riddhima attending medical conference aisa scene chahiye matlab chahiye👍🏼😭❤️
Maybe RIANSH will act as enemies to fight with them and they won’t shout out about their milan
🤣