Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
In today’s and tomorrow’s episode again along with Vansh the whole family will tease her playing happy family time and during festival time also Vansh will do the ritual with ahana to hurt riddhima. At least in Ekta serials they show these customs accidentally done by the leads but in our show they will hurt us.
Originally posted by: whitewitch
Why we are unable to decode him
https://www.instagram.com/p/CJ-RRhrh8yA/?igshid=fw5aljky4l5w
Kyunki don ko samjhna mushkil hi nahi
Naa mumkin hai 😆
Originally posted by: arnie100
In today’s and tomorrow’s episode again along with Vansh the whole family will tease her playing happy family time and during festival time also Vansh will do the ritual with ahana to hurt riddhima. At least in Ekta serials they show these customs accidentally done by the leads but in our show they will hurt us.
Ekta female leads are stronger than Riddhu
Even if they are hurt in one scene they will give it back to their torturers in the next scene
KaVa finally being open about their relationship in front of the whole world 👏👏
Originally posted by: merryyura
Mai abhi yeh post karne wali thi 🤣
Helly ko birthday celebration se pehle udne ka mauka mila 🤣
1 week purani video hai mujhe abhi dikhi insta mein 😆
Originally posted by: arryline
1 week purani video hai mujhe abhi dikhi insta mein 😆
Meko twitter mei dikha. Rrahul Helly ke piche khada tha harness pakad ke. Phir video dekha 😆
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Talented writer can't think beyond function. So bass party hi mileagi aab.
Of course no hope from these world class writers👍😄