Originally posted by: scorp1AN
usse maarne keliye i don know but taane maarne keliye hai na uska bahu kinjal🤣
woh dekh legi 🤣
Kya tharki sasur hai...🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: scorp1AN
usse maarne keliye i don know but taane maarne keliye hai na uska bahu kinjal🤣
woh dekh legi 🤣
Kya tharki sasur hai...🤣
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Ommmgg Ayu, the comparison u brought 🤣🤣, I will never forget this 😂
Sab Kuch tedha hai iss mamle mein 😂😂😂
Yaaa yaar I’m fine now, thanks 🤗
But I used to get it from here and there making it worse at times 😒
Oh God😒
I told na show ne pagal kardiya🤣
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
🤣🤣 but thats sad na this work takes up half of our life. Yes breakfast done, ur dinner done?
exactly my thoughts
worst is you are never appreciated for a job done well
Yup dinner done! now time is 1:20am 😆
what you ate for breakfast?
me bhi jald hi dekh lungiIn future to remember their mistakes we needed earlier episodes
Even Soni said about that villian😆
Maine sairat ki shaadi se pahele ka kuch nahi dekha
Originally posted by: dipali13
Haa yaar par yaha nahi TT pe😆
Kahi pe bhi ho,nikaal di bhadash wo zaruri hai😆
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Dont worry i wont🤗
Abhi tum bata diya mein confirm ho geyi tum ayogi...
Please usey baby baby karna chod do
Nahi hai to tumhe bi bajane ka mann karta hai😡
Usse baby bolna toh main chodne wali toh hu nahi
Tujhe itna gussa Kyu hai? Areeehh relax
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Kaunsa? Aur kis mein??
N5 Ki Sunday episode...
Originally posted by: Shooting-Star
Good night everyone🤗
Good night maria...
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
saaf sudhra nahi chahiye par aurat ki izzat karnevala to hona chahiye na
Ye CVs ka hum ku6 nahi kar sakte
iTV show ka hi actually hum ku6 nahi kar sakte