IMMj CCC #91💌 #6 months down the line 💝- Page 80

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

34.7k

Users

19

Likes

1.2k

Frequent Posters

AppleOfEye thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y

nahi dekhate Anupama.. Mere ghar mein marathi version chalata hai😆

Maine aaj ka episode skip kiya hai... Fight aur drama hai aaj sirf.. Next episode dekhnaa amey ko thappad milane waale hai sai se.

Arey wah🤣

Shivani thappad maregi kya?

Sai, Shivani dono ko thappad marni chahiye usko

Ayushi_78 thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: RishiGirl

Ya like he plastered my entire back!! After treatment days they usually do that!! This Saturday they told to bring me to the hospital that’s like out of town!! Because one of the best doctors are coming there it seems


So I have to go and meet him also


thanks yaar, how are u doing??



Rishi kya hua tujhe?😲

scorp1AN thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Shooting-Star

Kya bolu me. Tu bol 😆

aaj poora din kya kiya tu?

main poora din bahar barish mein ghumke aayi hu🤪

Krazzy_Girl thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago

o maria o maria o maria o ho ho😆

mayu.x thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: SilentEyes7

Thik thak...

Dinner complete???

Haan.

Aaj paratha khaya itne time baad

Roses4Moira thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail 9th Anniversary Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: SilentEyes7

Kya episode tha veer bhul geya bani ko maid bana diya...🤣

OMG...🤣

Adi naagin maid.. ..😆

ShiViGot7NCTzen thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: merryyura

Arre yaar. 🤣

Pehle woh Kabaddi wala scene ab palm tree 🤪🤣

Hamari galti nahi

Wo dikha hi waisa rahe hai🤣

SoniRita thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: mesravz

🤣🤣

Soni mujhe ek headache se doosra headache mein shift kiya 🤣


Hawww 🥺💔

mesravz thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: SilentEyes7

Kal nahi dekha aj dekhi...

Aj ohhh dialogue tha dr wala ye chamatkar ho geya...🤣

Naah aaj mein Twitter mein baja me wali hoon without seeing episode🤣

mayu.x thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Princess Neha 🤗

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".