Aesa hi lag raha hai🤣
Aesa hi lag raha hai🤣
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
ek din teri raaho me baho me panaho me aaunga
I’m loving it ever since the time RiAnsh danced on this
Gauri🤗 missed u too
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Sravu Baby... Missed you so much...🤗
Saw your tweet yesterday I am proud of you..👏🤗
Me too
Who showed you? You are in TT?
Aaj bi kuch nikalna hai, I will do that after done with calls
Originally posted by: merryyura
Kaise ho? Kitne din baad mile hum 😆
m good.. yes was not coming on the forum abhi show se fully detox ho gaya hai mera,,, bas planning to write something on Riansh lets see. If I get some time..
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
abe kyu🤣
RiAnsh dance nahi dekha ye song pe😆
Hi sravz 🤗
fit kiya hai par kabhi kabhi bhul jaate hua.😆
Lalalalala🤣