maine 1.5 expect ki thiOriginally posted by: Bacillusbadius
But I expected 1.6 at_least
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
maine 1.5 expect ki thiOriginally posted by: Bacillusbadius
But I expected 1.6 at_least
No don't worry nothing will happen we talked to sets they said raabta is safe good news and qurbaan hua is danger
THR ko slot leader hone ke liye 3.8 TRP lagegi👍🏼
boldOriginally posted by: Chandu_500
they need to keep balance warna abhi waali TRP milna bhi mushkil hojaayegi.
now they need to do avni pardafash
sarthak ko teek karke kalma ke team mein daalna
the should show him regretting his actions and trying to help anupriya in her career.
and focus should be on kalma love story development as abhi its high time 2.5 years se rok ke rake rakhe hai, abhi bhi if they go for more MUs and all then kalma fans will leave too.
It's must needed now
Abhi nahi to kabhi nahi
Hope CVs get that
Originally posted by: Bacillusbadius
THR ko slot leader hone ke liye 3.8 TRP lagegi👍🏼
very good..👏
next week aajayegi👍🏼
slot leader new shows ko ban ne doOriginally posted by: Bacillusbadius
THR ko slot leader hone ke liye 3.8 TRP lagegi👍🏼
Hume to 2 mil jaye wahi kafi hai😆
Originally posted by: Kalmalover
No don't worry nothing will happen we talked to sets they said raabta is safe good news and qurbaan hua is danger
yeah HWGN and QH is doing bad than THR.
filhal tho its safe but slot change may happen if THR's TRP don't improve
we have more story to explore unlike other shows. we have potential also with new writers.
imllie nay hoti tho iss week hi TRP aur thoda zyaada aati.
imlie is the biggest competitor now. we need more TRP. iss shera track keliye tho deserve bhi karte hai.
Honestly I was a anusar fans but I didn't know that there were so many anusar fans . This is high time cvs should improve anusar relations for getting high trp. Shera is awesome . He deserves high trp
Anyway ab jo bhi karna hai CVs karenge😆
mujhe kya
bass episodes balanced ho
Hope TRP increases
Hayeee kitne innocently maang rahi 3.8 trp ❤️❤️❤️ teri iss innocence keliye hi ajaye 😘
Jo bhi ho TRP should reflect the strength of the track...1.3 is fine but this track is good so hopefully it will increase next week atleast..