Asim k bhai k jaisa fandom hua tha waisa iss ka hone wala hai 😂😂😂Originally posted by: Aarzoo47
Eijaz ka bhai kitna handsome 😳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Asim k bhai k jaisa fandom hua tha waisa iss ka hone wala hai 😂😂😂Originally posted by: Aarzoo47
Eijaz ka bhai kitna handsome 😳
Ejaz bro female following increasing exponentially on ddt
Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Eizaz ka bhai kisko pasand aaya? Popat dikhta hai...Eizaz is too handsome.
Tumse hamari khushi kyun nahi dekhi jaati..
Am so excited for bhai khan☺️
Originally posted by: katzenjammer
Vikas , Rakhi , Sonali , Eijaz , even Rahul aly extend a friendly hand to her
And wat does she do??? Demeans , insults everyone
Is tarah ka dost ho jo sab ke Saamne apne dost ka hi insult karde uske saath koi rahe to kaise??
Exactly Arshi talks like trash to her so called friends but her friends should talk respectfully to her and if they don't they're apparently cornering her😆
Originally posted by: attiya1.3
Include aly as well.
Abhi gets ruby fans votes was said by him.
But ej is famous😂
haan!
And I am surprised ke DDT pe bhi sab bhul gaye ke yeh saare points kisi aur ne raise kiye aur faltu mai Eijaaz ko mastermind bana rahe hai 🤣
Originally posted by: Peacefulmind
Why rubina is hell bent on proving Eijaz khan is master blastermind of this season. She is so much in praise of him that she is giving evidences that eijaz is chess player all the bullies are pawns in hands of Eijaz.
Bina kuch kiye itni tareef lekin jab woh kuch karega tab kya hoga
rubina being PR of Eijaaz Sir 😆
Must say accha PR kar rahi hai 😳
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Tumse hamari khushi kyun nahi dekhi jaati..
Am so excited for bhai khan☺️
Eizaz ka bhai sach mein Tum logonko handsome Laga??
So family week tomo❤️
Top 2 ka promo is reserved for tomorrow it seems😆
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Haan, Sirf eijaaz fans he dislike karte hai. General audience hai he nhi kahi. Fan or hater. Even if i would be a fan of someone, i would still take criticism of my favourite. Andh bhakti toh DNA main nhi hai.
hamara DNA same hai 😆
Eijaz to Nikki - Tera yahi hai na tu rakhi ka bed jaan buj k nahi karegi.. aur 10 log aa k puchhe tuje kyu nahi kar rahi
Eijaz is spot on ths time.. Nikki is doing ths to seek attention from other HMs