Wow!! Arshi says thookti hun to both Rahul and aly
But bcos it’s against these two it’ll b deemed right
Wat a waahiyaat aurat !!!!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Wow!! Arshi says thookti hun to both Rahul and aly
But bcos it’s against these two it’ll b deemed right
Wat a waahiyaat aurat !!!!
LOL Arshi izzat dene laayak hai hi nahi. Uski koi b harkat izzat dene layak nahi hai. How can she even say "thukti hu tum dono par" to Aly and Rahul. This lady is disgrace to the show. 🤢
Rubina and Abhinav didn't get punishment only because Eijaj was involved in breaking rule too, the bias would have been too obvious
Can't trust. Kadwa chauth wala dhong is still in my mind.
Aly & Sonali are two doctors...
Rest all HMs are labrats who have to take red or green pill. Red pill means one is out of captaincy race..
Rahul should stop talking to Arshi, Rakhi and Sonali. Jo bhi yeh dosti ka drama chal raha hai, he should stop that.
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Maybe, she being unwell is another dhong of this dhongi.
Salman jabse sunakar gaya hai neend ud gayi hai and without neend bimar ho jati hai 😆