But off screen thing can't give trp. They'll have to show something good to have a decent trp. Makers doing this to save themselves from temporary bashing.😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
But off screen thing can't give trp. They'll have to show something good to have a decent trp. Makers doing this to save themselves from temporary bashing.😆
Congrats on the New EDT
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
https://twitter.com/Aparna45056805/status/1346854171618598914?s=20
aaj ye dono bawaal hi macha diye hain🤣
Helly flow flow mei bet ki baat bol di 🤣
Warna gift ke jaise yeh bhi secret rehta 🤪
Iss Badla Ko Kya Naam doon😛
dark romantic thriller🤣Originally posted by: rianshxoxo
Iss Badla Ko Kya Naam doon😛
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Off screen content did the wonder. Nehi toh forum mein matam chaye hoti.
Is MOH Maya se mei bilkul dur hu nahi mera shipping Dil ne Kahi ship karna shuru kar diya aur pata hai hoga kuchh nahi 🤣🤣🤣🤣
5000cr abhi bhi bache hain??🤣