Bhagu ❤️❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Bhagu ❤️❤️
Malhar ji apologise to Kaka for death drama
despite his behaviour Kaka loved him dearly ❤️
Kalyani cannot pin her saree
Shera helps her closing eyes
for the first time she feels he is like Malhar ji
AS will be like 'parameshwara..aaj kal ke bacche bina, kahi bhi shuru hojaate hai..chi chi chi kam se kam darwaaza to bandh karlete'🤣
shera: hum apne kamremein kuch bhi kare, bistar pe gire ya bistar ke neeche gire tuje isse kya karna hai budiya?, ek tho subah subah bina darwaaza katkataaye ek pati pati ke kamre mein ayise gusi chali aayi jaise koyi khel ka maidaan ho..saara mood karaab kardiya maara..ab khade khade ghoor kya rai hai? aur kya dekhna chahti hai?🤣
Omg Chandu...this is brilliant...mujhe padke hi itna khushi ho rahi hain...
Koi cvs ko bulao please...they need to find this gem 💎
awww thank you minnie, that's soo sweet of u❤️🤗
It will be really nice to see anusar beti and moksh interaction . Also as anusar beti will be sister of Malhar and Kalyani it will be too interesting to see their bonding
Originally posted by: Chandu_500
AS will be like 'parameshwara..aaj kal ke bacche bina, kahi bhi shuru hojaate hai..chi chi chi kam se kam darwaaza to bandh karlete'🤣
shera: hum apne kamremein kuch bhi kare, bistar pe gire ya bistar ke neeche gire tuje isse kya karna hai budiya?, ek tho subah subah bina darwaaza katkataaye ek pati pati ke kamre mein ayise gusi chali aayi jaise koyi khel ka maidaan ho..saara mood karaab kardiya maara..ab khade khade ghoor kya rai hai? aur kya dekhna chahti hai?🤣
AS saying maaf karna
aage se aisa nahi karungi
She left
Shera apologise to Kalyani
Kalyani saying it's ok
you saved me from falling
Shera😳
Kalyani overhearing Avni, AS's plan to spy on Sheyani in the night...
Kaka offering to make moksh sleep with him for the night..to protect himself from Avni 😂😂
Kalyani inviting Shera to sleep on the bed with her....Shera teasing her about it
Kallu ordering him to do as she says....
Sheyani cuddling so that Avni and AS believe them...Shera's inner monologue....
Kalyani scolding him for being so tharki 😂
Really kaka talking help from moksh to get protection from Avni will be such a funny scene . Also I will like to see their bonding grandfather grandson bondingKalyani overhearing Avni, AS's plan to spy on Sheyani in the night...
Kaka offering to make moksh sleep with him for the night..to protect himself from Avni 😂😂
Kalyani inviting Shera to sleep on the bed with her....Shera teasing her about it
Kallu ordering him to do as she says....
Sheyani cuddling so that Avni and AS believe them...Shera's inner monologue....
Kalyani scolding him for being so tharki 😂