Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
ha bohot baada dhamal hota hai...🤣
Waise show ki tarah Forum me bhi dramebaazi chalti hain kya?!😆
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
ha bohot baada dhamal hota hai...🤣
Waise show ki tarah Forum me bhi dramebaazi chalti hain kya?!😆
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Wo sirf VRS ki 1st impression mast banane ke liye tha😆
Ab sab ghum hai🤪
That’s the case in most of the ITV dramas always
But i think VR is the only one who had this many bodyguards
ye toh sab baada + hai kdrama.... Upsar se good looking face dekhane mein maaza aata hai😉Originally posted by: .shivi396
True.
And every character addup to the storyline,No one is just there for namesake
And har scene ke pi6e reason hota hai
Itv mein kab aayega ye din...😆
Originally posted by: .shivi396
I hate BB like nothing else😡
If Any actor i like by chance go to that crap as contestant,He is out of my Fav. List🤪
I honestly hate this show and I don’t follow it at all
Such a headache and way too loud
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
I showed him but he’s like not giving that much attention
He’s like that only coz he’s so used of me and my sister showing men like that in tv 😂😂
So he just doesn’t like bother and he’s gonna be like now will I fly to India to get Rrahul
Unko pata hai humara pyaar TV tak hi hai iss liye😆
Mere papa bhi mere KPop/KDrama ko ab seriously nahi lete🤣
ha..😆 waha toh salman ko be nahi choda te.. 😆Originally posted by: .shivi396
Waise show ki tarah Forum me bhi dramebaazi chalti hain kya?!😆
I'm without beard squad😆
But from some FB scene he looks good with beard too😆
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
That’s the case in most of the ITV dramas always
But i think VR is the only one who had this many bodyguards
Bodyguard the fir bhi kya ukhad liya🤪
Ridhima aaye din trouble me hoti hai ,Koi we have to protect Mrs.VRS karke aata kyu nahi😵
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
ye toh sab baada + hai kdrama.... Upsar se good looking face dekhane mein maaza aata hai😉
Itv mein kab aayega ye din...😆
Face to sab 1 se badhke 1,2nd lead syndrome aaye din hota rehta hai
iTV me ye din aana muskil hi nahi namumkin lagta hai