Chinga ki nahi jalti ab...chigna bhai aaj ke episode ko apna life time achievement award bana lenge
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Chinga ki nahi jalti ab...chigna bhai aaj ke episode ko apna life time achievement award bana lenge
dil ko behalane ke lye vichar acha ha 🤣Originally posted by: Chingaari
Chinga ki nahi jalti ab...chigna bhai aaj ke episode ko apna life time achievement award bana lenge
What if is an ambiguity.
If she indeed meant that then well for Arshi I wouldnt feel bad simply because Arshi has said a lot of trash too. It would just mean Ruby became as dirty as Arshi.
Rahul Mahajan ne Rakhi Ko aur uski audience Ko cheap bola...tab Salman Khan Ko ear infection hua tha?
Salman is a fattu. He knows he can't take panga with Rahul M politician background wala.
I am watching repeat telecast again
Savage Salman
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣































Jali jali jali jali
Aaj toh bohat jali
Dil kya kare ye diwana
Haaye🥳
Aaj WTF, SP, Vinty, Annie ko bhi aana chahiye tha.. aaj pakka double century ho jati 😂😂Originally posted by: Chingaari
Salman ke chauke chhakke aur ddt ki century🥳
rahul mahajan ke khilaf chinga bhi andolan nh nikali us ko cheap bola RMOriginally posted by: Nachiketj
Rahul Mahajan ne Rakhi Ko aur uski audience Ko cheap bola...tab Salman Khan Ko ear infection hua tha?
Salman is a fattu. He knows he can't take panga with Rahul M politician background wala.
but is ko to wo cute lagta ha 🤣