Originally posted by: rianshxoxo
He meant ridz or Kabir.. I am predicting from the updates😆
Maybe K or A 😕
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: rianshxoxo
He meant ridz or Kabir.. I am predicting from the updates😆
Maybe K or A 😕
Kabir ki jaan lene ko kaha
He's telling her to kill babir
This is also a test. He is testing him too. Why dont guyz watch first and then comment.Pehle hi bash karna zaroori hai. Why u guyz always in a bashing mode. Itna dissatisfaction kyun???Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Kabir ke pyaar mein kisi aur se shadi
Vansh ke liye kisi aur ka murder
Pyaar hai ya mazaak🥱
I think he will ask her to kill Kabir.
Yes he did😑😑😑
Originally posted by: rianshxoxo
And after that he will frame her?
Either he is testing if she still has feelings for Kabir. Maybe the gun will be unloaded.
Or...he will frame her. 🥺
Kabir ki jaan lene keh rahe boss 🤣
Originally posted by: merryyura
Vansh is asking riddhima to kill kabir.
Will she agree?
Yaar ye han to nhi bol degi...pls nahi
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Jitna heartbroken bacchi feel kar rahi boss bhi same feel kar rahe he
Rrahel nailed it 👏
TRUEEE!
Aaj ka episode heartbreaking tha but still I can watch it on loop
RraHel👏👍🏼