Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Tumhe jaan dene Ki zarrorat nehi hai jaan le sakti ho...
Whose 😲
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Tumhe jaan dene Ki zarrorat nehi hai jaan le sakti ho...
Whose 😲
Whose 😲
Vansh saying to ridz😵
But kiski jaan lena padega...
pagal ho gaya hai ladka aur kuch nahi🤔
Promo se na yeh shocking effect nhi rehta...Accha hai nhi diya....episode toh bohut accha hai.Hum kyun koi chiz asani se appreciate nhi kar sakte!!Its their trend to give no promo for major revelation 😵
Today is Rrahul's BEST performance till date. 👏
I always hated his stretched dialogue delivery in angry scenes...kheech kheech ke dialogues bolna or too much mouth opening. Which is why I wasnt 100% satisfied in paralysis scene.
I am glad he has recrified that.
Bchi asking that she can prove her love
He ask can u kill somebody
Guilty riddhu pleading vansh chahiye tha, ultha de diya😡
Hypocrisy and irrationality ke liye first prize goes to VR