Checked & replied too, Rimi.❤️
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Checked & replied too, Rimi.❤️
Zara Zara sa Mera Hun Mujhme...
Poora Poora Hun Tera...

Most of the time, I want Bon to be a bacchi... But there are scenes like this! I just wish Bon badi ho jaye aur Ani ka jaldi se 😍 ban jaye
These two make me feel so ❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️
Lovely pic rimi
Same behen🤗the only reason I don't get upset thinking about leap is☺️❤️Most of the time, I want Bon to be a bacchi... But there are scenes like this! I just wish Bon badi ho jaye aur Ani ka jaldi se 😍 ban jaye
These two make me feel so ❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️
Rimi precap ke last still ka cap daal na 🤣
Most of the time, I want Bon to be a bacchi... But there are scenes like this! I just wish Bon badi ho jaye aur Ani ka jaldi se 😍 ban jaye
These two make me feel so ❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️
Yes Akshu Ye dono bhi na... ❤️
Lovely pic rimi
Mai kal se post nai kar rahi thi but abb socha chhodo ❤️ they r so cute ☺️
Rimi precap ke last still ka cap daal na 🤣
MunNi ka?🤪
Originally posted by: Siddiquie
Same behen🤗the only reason I don't get upset thinking about leap is☺️❤️
Sahi mei... Ani abhi usko itna adore karta hai... Socho jab pyaar ho jayega toh kitna kuch karega uske liye