really..i don't know that..Originally posted by: NewAccount
They got better trp from that episode. So why only to blame cv's?
Then viewers /fans are equally responsible
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
really..i don't know that..Originally posted by: NewAccount
They got better trp from that episode. So why only to blame cv's?
Then viewers /fans are equally responsible
Originally posted by: merryyura
Riddhima ke samne aaj kuch to raaz khulne wala hai 🤔
https://twitter.com/candyflossss75/status/1344972926357889028?s=19
Episodes rushing speed se😳
Lets see
They got highest trp 1.7 during torture episode.Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
really..i don't know that..
Then viewers /fans are equally responsible
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
They got highest trp 1.7 during torture episode.
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
bas Kabir ko pata chal jaaye phir ahana be real DSR ke tara gayab ho jaayege.. 😆
Ya fir Mrs Desouza ki tarah jhumar se giregi🤣
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Abhi toh aayi hai aur abhi exit karane lagi ho aap.😆 You're impatiently waiting for her exit.😆
Kabir ke sath khelegi to jine k jyada din nhi honge....😆
waah👏Originally posted by: ShreyaThought47
Ya fir Mrs Desouza ki tarah jhumar se giregi🤣
shaadi ke mandap ke din..waise be shaadi ke din ye show mein hungama hona compulsory hai🤣
I watched Rrahul's interview with fifafooz for new year..there he was saying that he is insecure of vansh as people will ever love him as rrahul rather than vansh...seriously I want to tell him at that time ki abhi halaat aise ho gye hai ki I'm tolerating now vansh only becoz of Rrahul becoz as a person he is seriously dedicated to his work and just for his sake and of course helly I am right now tolerating the serial and want it to do good ..